?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry



I'm Buttercup Clay!







HASH(0x8763490)
You're the 13th Ghost!
Well that's boring...you're not even DEAD! Get out
of my quiz!


Which One Of The 13 Are You From Thirteen Ghosts?
brought to you by Quizilla


If I were a hygiene product, I'd be

Aftershave


Click here to find out which hygiene product you'd be at BRAINPUKE.COM!



If I were a hygiene product, I'd be

Aftershave


Click here to find out which hygiene product you'd be at BRAINPUKE.COM!



1. What size is your bed? The whole damn floor.
2. What do you wear to bed? Men's PJ pants and a t-shirt
3. How many people regularly sleep in your bed? one now
4. Do you sleep with stuffed animals? yes
5. If you could wake up next to any famous person who would it be? Ewan McGregor
6. What would have happened the night before? Dinner and a movie? I don't know:P
7. How many people can comfortably sleep in your bed? A bunch
8. Who is the next person you would like to have in your bed with you? Haven't met them yet.
9. What position do you go to sleep in? either my side or stomach
10. What position do you wake up in? my side or back
11. Have you ever woken up in a really weird position? Yeah...like in a different room...
12. How many blankets/covers do you have on your bed? one
13. Do you hog the blankets? not really
14. Have you ever found your pillows on the other side of the room? yes
15. When was the last time you fell out of bed? It's hard to fall out of the floor.
16. Do you have any strange bed habits such as sleep talking etc? sleepwalking
17. Do you snore? no
18. Hows about drooling? yup
19. How many pillows do you have on your bed? 2
20. Do you tend to sleep with a fan? nope

If I were an STD, I'd be

Trichomoniasis


Click here to find out which STD you'd be at BRAINPUKE.COM!



click here to take more tests like this at internet junk!
what warning label are you?


click here to take more tests like this at internet junk!
what warning label are you?


<td>
click here to take some more great tests at internet junk

brighter than day-glo, cheaper than heavy black eyeliner, you are costume jewelry.
madonna was your goddess, from her black rubber bracelets to lacey ankle socks.
with posters of pat benatar and cyndi lauper in your room, you practiced your valley accent daily and eventually mastered the phrase, 'barf me out to the max!'
so totally better than your best friend tiffany, fer sure.
</td>

Latest Month

October 2009
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Powered by LiveJournal.com